Vera Valdez

Vera Valdez

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1936-05-26
Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Also Known As: Vera Barreto Leite, Vera Barreto Leite Valdez

Movies List of Vera Valdez

HD

The Last Land

2016 Movie
HD

Sol Alegria

2018 Movie
HD

The Fire Within

1963 Movie
HD

Ex-Humanos

2019 Movie
HD

Aunt Virginia

2023 Movie
HD

Feira da Ladra

2023 Movie
HD

Joy Is the Acid Test

2023 Movie
HD

My Hindu Friend

2015 Movie
HD

Coffee Stains

2014 Movie
HD

Canção de Baal

2007 Movie
HD

Love from Mother Only

2003 Movie
HD

Os Sertões - A Terra

2002 Movie
HD

As Cariocas

1966 Movie
HD

O Homem Nu

1968 Movie
HD

Cora

2021 Movie
HD

On Wheels

2017 Movie