Dylan Baker

Dylan Baker

Dylan Baker is an American stage and screen actor and director. He holds an MFA from the Yale School of Drama, New Haven, Connecticut.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1959-10-07
Place of Birth: Syracuse, New York, USA
Also Known As: Colin R. Fox

Movies List of Dylan Baker

HD

When a Man Falls

2007 Movie
HD

Chicago 10

2007 Movie
HD

The Laramie Project

2002 Movie
HD

The Misogynists

2017 Movie
HD

Nightfire

2020 Movie
HD

The Matador II

2011 Movie
HD

Off Broadway

2021 Movie
HD

Actor Seeks Role

2015 Movie
HD

No Beast So Fierce

2016 Movie
HD

The Big Time

2002 Movie
HD

Immortal

2019 Movie
HD

Outpost

2022 Movie
HD

I'm Charlie Walker

2022 Movie
HD

Fido

2006 Movie
HD

Head of State

2003 Movie
HD

Simply Irresistible

1999 Movie
HD

Think of Me

2011 Movie
HD

The Humbling

2014 Movie
HD

Haskett's Chance

2006 Movie
HD

Troy

2022 Movie
HD

Dream Scenario

Movie
HD

Along Came a Spider

2001 Movie
HD

Happiness

1998 Movie
HD

Trick 'r Treat

2007 Movie
HD

Thirteen Days

2000 Movie
HD

Disclosure

1994 Movie
HD

A Gentleman's Game

2002 Movie
HD

Let's Go to Prison

2006 Movie
HD

Delirious

1991 Movie
HD

Rick

2003 Movie
HD

How to Deal

2003 Movie
HD

2 Days in New York

2012 Movie
HD

Applesauce

2015 Movie
HD

Elizabeth Harvest

2018 Movie
HD

The Long Walk Home

1990 Movie
HD

The Street Lawyer

2003 Movie
HD

Hide and Seek

2005 Movie
HD

The Stone Angel

2007 Movie
HD

23 Blast

2014 Movie
HD

The Benefactor

2015 Movie
HD

The Cell

2000 Movie
HD

Diminished Capacity

2008 Movie
HD

Turks & Caicos

2014 Movie
HD

Revolutionary Road

2008 Movie
HD

Oxygen

1999 Movie
HD

Miss Sloane

2016 Movie
HD

Changing Lanes

2002 Movie
HD

Spider-Man 2

2004 Movie
HD

Kinsey

2004 Movie
HD

Confirmation

2016 Movie
HD

Road to Perdition

2002 Movie
HD

Love Potion No. 9

1992 Movie
HD

Spider-Man 3

2007 Movie
HD

The Hunting Party

2007 Movie
HD

Random Hearts

1999 Movie
HD

True Blue

1996 Movie
HD

Judgment

1990 Movie
HD

The Tailor of Panama

2001 Movie
HD

Committed

2000 Movie
HD

Radioland Murders

1994 Movie
HD

Across the Universe

2007 Movie
HD

Passed Away

1992 Movie
HD

Selma

2014 Movie
HD

Requiem for a Dream

2000 Movie
HD

Catfight

2017 Movie
HD

The Matador

2005 Movie
HD

Celebrity

1998 Movie
HD

Secretariat

2010 Movie
HD

Life with Mikey

1993 Movie
HD

Beauty

2011 Movie
HD

Ishtar

1987 Movie