Jean-Pierre Cassel

Jean-Pierre Cassel

Jean-Pierre Cassel (October 27, 1932 – April 19, 2007) was a French actor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1932-10-27
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Also Known As: J.P. Cassel , Jean Pierre Cassel, Жан-Пьер Кассель, Jean-Pierre Crochon

Movies List of Jean-Pierre Cassel

HD

The Boat on the Grass

1971 Movie
HD

La Ville des silences

1979 Movie
HD

The Elusive Corporal

1962 Movie
HD

The Killing Game

1967 Movie
HD

The Joker

1961 Movie
HD

Il caso Graziosi

1981 Movie
HD

Eine Frau zieht ein

1975 Movie
HD

Le soleil en face

1980 Movie
HD

Male Companion

1964 Movie
HD

The Lace Wars

1965 Movie
HD

The Love Game

1960 Movie
HD

La giacca verde

1979 Movie
HD

Ehrengard

1982 Movie
HD

La chanson du maçon

2002 Movie
HD

The Breach

1970 Movie
HD

La Gamberge

1962 Movie
HD

Love at the Top

1974 Movie
HD

The Seven Deadly Sins

1962 Movie
HD

The Trout

1982 Movie
HD

Cyrano and d'Artagnan

1964 Movie
HD

Baxter!

1973 Movie
HD

Alice

1982 Movie
HD

The Bear and the Doll

1970 Movie
HD

5% de risque

1980 Movie
HD

La guérilléra

1982 Movie
HD

Five Day Lover

1961 Movie
HD

La vie continue

1981 Movie
HD

Valse Nocturne

1995 Movie
HD

Greed

1962 Movie
HD

La Femme coquelicot

2005 Movie
HD

La double inconstance

1968 Movie
HD

La Ceremonie

1995 Movie
HD

Ready to Wear

1994 Movie
HD

Army of Shadows

1969 Movie
HD

Virgil

2005 Movie
HD

Gone for a Dance

2007 Movie
HD

Amores que matan

1996 Movie
HD

Wife for Sale

1973 Movie
HD

Chá Forte com Limão

1993 Movie
HD

The Overworked

1958 Movie
HD

Congorama

2006 Movie
HD

Le vrai coupable

2007 Movie
HD

Aqui D'El Rei!

1992 Movie
HD

Les montagnes bleues

1999 Movie
HD

Flairs ennemis

1996 Movie
HD

Le Coeur Etincelant

1995 Movie
HD

Michel Vaillant

2003 Movie
HD

Anyone Can Play

1967 Movie
HD

Is Paris Burning?

1966 Movie
HD

Bad Faith

2006 Movie
HD

Influence Peddling

1999 Movie
HD

Casque bleu

1994 Movie
HD

The Maid

1991 Movie
HD

The Twist

1976 Movie
HD

Crazy in the Noodle

1957 Movie
HD

Notorious

1992 Movie
HD

Pétain

1993 Movie
HD

La nuit de Tom Brown

1959 Movie
HD

La treizième voiture

1993 Movie
HD

Call Me Agostino

2006 Movie
HD

Blood and Dust

1992 Movie
HD

Narco

2004 Movie
HD

Fair Play

2006 Movie
HD

Malpertuis

1971 Movie
HD

Sade

2000 Movie
HD

The Meetings of Anna

1978 Movie
HD

From Hell to Victory

1979 Movie
HD

Bunker Paradise

2006 Movie
HD

That Lucky Touch

1975 Movie
HD

Young Toscanini

1988 Movie
HD

Mister Frost

1990 Movie
HD

La patinoire

1998 Movie
HD

High Infidelity

1964 Movie
HD

October Revolution

1967 Movie
HD

Une deuxième chance

2003 Movie
HD

The Fatal Image

1990 Movie
HD

The Crimson Rivers

2000 Movie
HD

Nailcruncher

1988 Movie
HD

Chouans!

1988 Movie
HD

Counter Investigation

2007 Movie
HD

Les Bidochon

1996 Movie
HD

Heart and Sword

1998 Movie
HD

Nothing Ever Happens

1963 Movie
HD

Scrambled Eggs

1976 Movie
HD

The Three Musketeers

1973 Movie
HD

Torment

1994 Movie
HD

In Your Dreams

2005 Movie
HD

L'Œil écarlate

1993 Movie
HD

Et ta sœur...

1958 Movie
HD

Mountain of Diamonds

1991 Movie
HD

Casanova

1987 Movie
HD

Sacrée Jeunesse

1958 Movie
HD

Oh! What a Lovely War

1969 Movie
HD

Métisse

1993 Movie
HD

Slices of Life

1985 Movie
HD

The Four Musketeers

1974 Movie
HD

Goodbye Again

1961 Movie
HD

Grandison

1978 Movie
HD

The Happy Road

1957 Movie
HD

The Night Affair

1958 Movie
HD

Love Is My Profession

1958 Movie
HD

Vincent & Theo

1990 Movie
HD

Superman II

1980 Movie