Shun Horie

Shun Horie

Shun Horie (堀江 瞬, Horie Shun, May 25, 1993) is a Japanese voice actor born in Osaka Prefecture. He won the Best New Actor Award at the 12th Seiyu Awards. He is affiliated with Raccoon Dog and member of SparQlew. Previously, he was affiliated with Pro-Fit until March 2022.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-05-25
Place of Birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 堀江 瞬, 堀江瞬, ほりえ しゅん, 호리에 슌

Movies List of Shun Horie