Léa Drucker

Léa Drucker

Léa Drucker (born 23 January 1972) is a French actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1972-01-23
Place of Birth: Caen, Calvados, France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Léa Drucker

HD

Crapuleuses

2011 Movie
HD

À vos caisses !

2010 Movie
HD

Au nom des fils

2014 Movie
HD

Papillons de nuit

2002 Movie
HD

Divine Émilie

2007 Movie
HD

Custody

2018 Movie
HD

Le château d'eau

1998 Movie
HD

La Dame de chez Maxim

2020 Movie
HD

Vulnérables

2021 Movie
HD

Les femmes du square

2022 Movie
HD

The Colors of Fire

2022 Movie
HD

Jeanne Devère

2011 Movie
HD

Last Summer

Movie
HD

Cyprien

2009 Movie
HD

Virgil

2005 Movie
HD

The Blue Room

2014 Movie
HD

Des roses en hiver

2014 Movie
HD

Le Système Ribadier

2008 Movie
HD

Stop Me Here

2016 Movie
HD

Lost and Found

2019 Movie
HD

Roxane

2019 Movie
HD

C'est la vie

2020 Movie
HD

Incredible But True

2022 Movie
HD

Little Solange

2022 Movie
HD

In My Skin

2002 Movie
HD

The Man of My Life

2006 Movie
HD

Bed and Breakfast

2003 Movie
HD

Low Profile

2012 Movie
HD

Pauline et François

2010 Movie
HD

The Holy Family

2019 Movie
HD

Two of Us

2020 Movie
HD

Teen Spirit

2007 Movie
HD

The Wedding Cake

2010 Movie
HD

Sunny Spells

2008 Movie
HD

The Consolation

2017 Movie
HD

Place publique

2018 Movie
HD

The Love Letter

2021 Movie
HD

Close

2022 Movie
HD

Bouge!

1997 Movie
HD

La thune

1991 Movie
HD

News from Planet Mars

2016 Movie
HD

The Teacher

2017 Movie
HD

Mes amis

1999 Movie
HD

Rai

1995 Movie
HD

Narco

2004 Movie
HD

Peut-être

1999 Movie
HD

In Your Dreams

2005 Movie
HD

Synonyms

2019 Movie
HD

The Tiger Brigades

2006 Movie
HD

Would I Lie to You? 3

2012 Movie
HD

The Big Bad Wolf

2013 Movie
HD

Shooting Stars

2002 Movie
HD

Chaos

2001 Movie
HD

Adieu Paris

2022 Movie
HD

Tableau d'honneur

1992 Movie
HD

Akoibon

2005 Movie
HD

Assassin(s)

1997 Movie
HD

Life Doesn't Scare Me

1999 Movie