Chete Lera

Chete Lera

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1949-01-01
Place of Birth: A Estrada, Pontevedra, Galicia, Spain
Also Known As: Чете Лера

Movies List of Chete Lera

HD

Open Your Eyes

1997 Movie
HD

The Contestant

2007 Movie
HD

La promesa

2004 Movie
HD

Touch the Sky

2007 Movie
HD

Fragments

2003 Movie
HD

Mentint a la vida

2004 Movie
HD

Mi casa es tu casa

2003 Movie
HD

Lost in Galicia

2009 Movie
HD

Arde amor

2001 Movie
HD

Ecos

2006 Movie
HD

The open luggage

1999 Movie
HD

Cascabel

2000 Movie
HD

El niño invisible

1995 Movie
HD

Barrio

1998 Movie
HD

Plenilune

1999 Movie
HD

Smoking Room

2002 Movie
HD

Todo por la pasta

1991 Movie
HD

Ilegal

2003 Movie
HD

The Mudboy

2007 Movie
HD

Family

1996 Movie
HD

Sleepless in Madrid

1998 Movie
HD

Zapico

1996 Movie
HD

The Galíndez File

2003 Movie
HD

Somne

2005 Movie
HD

Secrets of the Heart

1997 Movie
HD

Give Me Something

1997 Movie
HD

Lágrimas secas

2017 Movie
HD

Em dic Sara

1999 Movie