R.L. Stine

R.L. Stine

Robert Lawrence Stine, sometimes known as Jovial Bob Stine and Eric Affabee, is an American novelist, short story writer, television producer, screenwriter, and executive editor.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1943-10-08
Place of Birth: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Also Known As: R. L. Stine, Stine, RL Stine

Movies List of R.L. Stine

HD

Scary Stories

2018 Movie
HD

That's So '90s

2018 Movie
HD

Brainwave

2011 Movie
HD

Goosebumps

2015 Movie