Kaori Nazuka

Kaori Nazuka

Kaori Nazuka is a Japanese freelance voice actress. She usually plays her characters with a signature childlike yet low-and-dignified voice. Nicknamed "Mr. duck". Major appearances are “ .hack // Roots ” (Shino), “ Symphonic Psalm Eureka Seven ” (Eureka), “ Gag Manga Days ” series, “ Silver Olinsis ” (Thea), “ Code Geass Lelouch of the Rebellion ” series (Nanally Lamperouge) etc.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-04-24
Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: なづかかおり, 名塚佳織, Nazuka Kaori, 名冢佳织, 나즈카 카오리

Movies List of Kaori Nazuka

HD

Leave it to me!

2004 Movie
HD

One Piece Film Red

2022 Movie
HD

Mars of Destruction

2005 Movie
HD

Skelter+Heaven

2004 Movie
HD

Destiny Child

2018 Movie
HD

Appleseed Alpha

2014 Movie
HD

Non Non Biyori OVA

2014 Movie
HD

K: Missing Kings

2014 Movie