Julian McMahon

Julian McMahon

Julian Dana William McMahon (born July 27, 1968) is an Australian actor, former model, and the son of a former Prime Minister of Australia, Sir William McMahon. He is best known for his roles as Detective John Grant in Profiler, Cole Turner in Charmed, Christian Troy in Nip/Tuck, Doctor Doom in the Fantastic Four franchise, Jonah in Marvel's Runaways, McCarthy in Hunters, and Jess LaCroix in the CBS crime drama FBI: Most Wanted. His movies include Premonition (2007), RED (2010), Paranoia (2013), and You're Not You (2014).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1968-07-27
Place of Birth: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Also Known As:

Movies List of Julian McMahon

HD

Prisoner

2007 Movie
HD

Wet and Wild Summer

1992 Movie
HD

Premonition

2007 Movie
HD

Magenta

1997 Movie
HD

Faces in the Crowd

2011 Movie
HD

In Quiet Night

1998 Movie
HD

Bait

2012 Movie
HD

Another Day

2001 Movie
HD

Swinging Safari

2018 Movie
HD

Monster Party

2018 Movie
HD

Meet Market

2004 Movie
HD

Fantastic Four

2005 Movie
HD

You're Not You

2014 Movie
HD

Chasing Sleep

2001 Movie
HD

RED

2010 Movie
HD

Paranoia

2013 Movie
HD

Fire with Fire

2012 Movie