Michael Papajohn

Michael Papajohn

Michael Papajohn is an American actor, director, writer, stuntman and producer. He is best known for his roles in Law and Order, The Amazing Spider-Man, You Don't Mess With The Cohan, Spider-Man, Mississippi Grind and in Rachel Weisz' film of Jason Bourne's enemy film, The Bourne Legacy. The Texas Rangers drafted him in 1985, but he chose instead to attend Louisiana State University on a baseball scholarship. He was the starting center-fielder on the first LSU team to go to the College World Series in 1986, and again in 1987. While filming Charlie's Angels (2000), Michael was kicked in the jaw with a stiletto boot. He found himself in an emergency room, insisting that he was not the victim of domestic violence. The spousal abuse representatives had a hard time believing that he had been kicked by lead Cameron Diaz.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1964-11-07
Place of Birth: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Michael Papajohn

HD

Ozark Sharks

2016 Movie
HD

My Many Sons

2016 Movie
HD

The Hit List

2011 Movie
HD

Rustin

2001 Movie
HD

Reborn

2018 Movie
HD

Hot Water

2021 Movie
HD

Bomb City

2017 Movie
HD

Flying Monkeys

2013 Movie
HD

Delta Farce

2007 Movie
HD

Unhinged

2020 Movie
HD

Eraser

1996 Movie
HD

The Bourne Legacy

2012 Movie
HD

Naked Souls

1996 Movie
HD

American Ultra

2015 Movie
HD

Spawn

1997 Movie
HD

Jeepers Creepers 3

2017 Movie
HD

Sex Guaranteed

2017 Movie
HD

Our Friend

2019 Movie
HD

Black and Blue

2019 Movie
HD

The Animal

2001 Movie
HD

Nightcrawler

2014 Movie
HD

Walkaway Joe

2020 Movie
HD

Spider-Man

2002 Movie
HD

Cold Moon

2016 Movie
HD

Wild Card

2015 Movie
HD

For the Love of Money

2012 Movie
HD

The Last Shot

2004 Movie
HD

Little Big League

1994 Movie
HD

Black Friday

2007 Movie
HD

Rage

2014 Movie
HD

My Giant

1998 Movie
HD

The Babe

1992 Movie
HD

I Know Who Killed Me

2007 Movie
HD

Escape Plan

2013 Movie
HD

Predator 2

1990 Movie
HD

Jurassic World

2015 Movie
HD

Spider-Man 3

2007 Movie
HD

The Longest Yard

2005 Movie
HD

Terminator Salvation

2009 Movie
HD

Rim of the World

2019 Movie
HD

Den of Thieves

2018 Movie
HD

Reminiscence

2021 Movie
HD

Domino

2005 Movie
HD

Inferno

1999 Movie
HD

Superhero Movie

2008 Movie
HD

A Man Apart

2003 Movie
HD

Mr. Baseball

1992 Movie
HD

S.W.A.T.

2003 Movie
HD

Homefront

2013 Movie
HD

The Hot Chick

2002 Movie
HD

The Last Boy Scout

1991 Movie
HD

Live by Night

2016 Movie
HD

For Love of the Game

1999 Movie
HD

Charlie's Angels

2000 Movie
HD

Drive Angry

2011 Movie
HD

Hulk

2003 Movie
HD

Land of the Lost

2009 Movie
HD

Get on Up

2014 Movie
HD

This Means War

2012 Movie
HD

Live Free or Die Hard

2007 Movie
HD

Selma

2014 Movie
HD

Jonah Hex

2010 Movie
HD

Gangster Squad

2013 Movie
HD

Starship Troopers

1997 Movie
HD

Fantastic Four

2015 Movie
HD

Yes Man

2008 Movie
HD

The Dark Knight Rises

2012 Movie