Daisy Haggard

Daisy Haggard

Daisy Haggard is a British actress and comedian. She is known for Doctor Who (2005) and Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2007) . She is the daughter of film director Piers Haggard and his wife Anna Sklovsky.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1978-01-01
Place of Birth: Scotland, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Daisy Haggard

HD

The Dwarfs

2002 Movie
HD

Calloused Hands

2013 Movie
HD

Honeymooner

2010 Movie
HD

Abroad

2010 Movie
HD

Hard to Swallow

2007 Movie
HD

Tooty's Wedding

2011 Movie
HD

Housewife, 49

2006 Movie
HD

Max

2002 Movie
HD

I Give It a Year

2013 Movie
HD

Don't

2007 Movie
HD

Nicholas Nickleby

2002 Movie
HD

Club Le Monde

2002 Movie