Billy Burke

Billy Burke

William Albert Burke (born November 25, 1966) is an American actor. He is known for his role as Charlie Swan in Twilight and its sequels. In 2011, he played Cesaire in Red Riding Hood. In 2012, he was cast as one of the lead characters, Miles Matheson, in the NBC science-fiction series Revolution. From 2015 to 2017, he starred in the CBS series Zoo. He has also appeared in the supernatural horror film Lights Out (2016) and the thriller Breaking In (2018).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1966-11-25
Place of Birth: Bellingham, Washington, USA
Also Known As: Билли Бёрк

Movies List of Billy Burke

HD

Forfeit

2007 Movie
HD

Dill Scallion

1999 Movie
HD

Highland Park

2013 Movie
HD

To Cross the Rubicon

1991 Movie
HD

Backyards & Bullets

2007 Movie
HD

Untraceable

2008 Movie
HD

Jane Austen's Mafia!

1998 Movie
HD

Angels in Stardust

2014 Movie
HD

Final Jeopardy

2001 Movie
HD

Breaking In

2018 Movie
HD

Komodo

1999 Movie
HD

Twilight

2008 Movie
HD

Red Riding Hood

2011 Movie
HD

Don't Look Down

1998 Movie
HD

Divine Access

2015 Movie
HD

Good After Bad

2017 Movie
HD

Feast of Love

2007 Movie
HD

Lost Junction

2003 Movie
HD

Drive Angry

2011 Movie
HD

Freaky Deaky

2012 Movie
HD

Ticket Out

2011 Movie
HD

Three Days To Vegas

2007 Movie
HD

After Image

2001 Movie
HD

Daredreamer

1990 Movie
HD

Fracture

2007 Movie
HD

Gone in the Night

1996 Movie
HD

Ladder 49

2004 Movie
HD

Lights Out

2016 Movie
HD

Without Limits

1998 Movie
HD

Removal

2010 Movie
HD

The Grift

2008 Movie
HD

Along Came a Spider

2001 Movie
HD

The Ultimate Lie

1996 Movie
HD

Marshal Law

1996 Movie
HD

Luster

2010 Movie
HD

And the Winner Isn't

2017 Movie