Benjamin Wadsworth

Benjamin Wadsworth

Benjamin Wadsworth is an American actor. He is known for playing Marcus Arguello López in the Syfy series Deadly Class.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1999-11-18
Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Benjamin Wadsworth

HD

Unhuman

2022 Movie
HD

Recess - Third Street

2019 Movie