Emma D'Arcy

Emma D'Arcy

Emma Zia D'Arcy (born 27 June 1992) is an English actor. They are known for their roles in the BBC drama Wanderlust (2018), the Amazon Prime series Truth Seekers (2020), and the HBO fantasy series House of the Dragon (2022–), the lattermost of which earned them critical acclaim and a Golden Globe Award nomination.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-06-27
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Also Known As: Έμα Ντ'άρσι, Έμα Ζία Ντ'άρσι, 엠마 다르시, エマ・ダーシー

Movies List of Emma D'Arcy

HD

O Holy Ghost

2019 Movie
HD

Mothering Sunday

2021 Movie
HD

Misbehaviour

2020 Movie