Lambert Wilson

Lambert Wilson

Lambert Wilson (born 3 August 1958) is a French actor, singer, and activist. He is best known internationally for his portrayal of The Merovingian in The Matrix Reloaded, The Matrix Revolutions, and The Matrix Resurrections.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1958-08-03
Place of Birth: Neuilly-sur-Seine, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Lambert Wilson

HD

The Party 2

1982 Movie
HD

Catwoman

2004 Movie
HD

The Matrix Reloaded

2003 Movie
HD

The Great Alibi

2008 Movie
HD

Same Old Song

1997 Movie
HD

Frankenstein

1993 Movie
HD

The Blood of Others

1984 Movie
HD

Marquise

1997 Movie
HD

Labyrinth

2003 Movie
HD

Sahara

2005 Movie
HD

Royal Palace

2005 Movie
HD

Victor

2009 Movie
HD

Babylon A.D.

2008 Movie
HD

Timeline

2003 Movie
HD

Flawless

2007 Movie
HD

The Lazarus Project

2008 Movie
HD

Dante 01

2008 Movie
HD

Baby Love

2008 Movie
HD

With All Hands

1986 Movie
HD

Of Gods and Men

2010 Movie
HD

The Leading Man

1996 Movie
HD

Sahara

1983 Movie
HD

Imogène McCarthery

2010 Movie
HD

The Public Woman

1984 Movie
HD

Jet Set

2000 Movie
HD

El Dorado

1988 Movie
HD

L'Anniversaire

2005 Movie
HD

Blind Man

2012 Movie
HD

Gentille

2005 Movie
HD

Five Days One Summer

1982 Movie
HD

Blue Hell

1986 Movie
HD

Love Torn in Dreams

2000 Movie
HD

Ernest & Celestine

2012 Movie
HD

Cycling with Molière

2013 Movie
HD

Warsaw: Year 5703

1992 Movie
HD

Red Kiss

1985 Movie
HD

The Possessed

1988 Movie
HD

La Vouivre

1989 Movie
HD

Suivez cet avion

1989 Movie
HD

Don Quixote

2000 Movie
HD

Barbecue

2014 Movie
HD

State Conspiracy

2012 Movie
HD

Suite Française

2015 Movie
HD

5 to 7

2014 Movie
HD

History

1986 Movie
HD

Posthumous

2014 Movie
HD

Jefferson in Paris

1995 Movie
HD

Rabid Dogs

2015 Movie
HD

Chouans!

1988 Movie
HD

Assolo

2016 Movie
HD

One Man and his Cow

2016 Movie
HD

The Nostalgist

2014 Movie
HD

People - Jet set 2

2004 Movie
HD

Vinodentro

2013 Movie
HD

Right Here Right Now

2016 Movie
HD

The Confessions

2016 Movie
HD

Rendez-vous

1985 Movie
HD

The Odyssey

2016 Movie
HD

Corporate

2017 Movie
HD

The Last September

2000 Movie
HD

The Royal Exchange

2017 Movie
HD

Volontaire

2018 Movie
HD

The Holy Child

2001 Movie
HD

The Tombs

2002 Movie
HD

The Translators

2019 Movie
HD

In Her Hands

2018 Movie
HD

Benedetta

2021 Movie
HD

Candide

2006 Movie
HD

Shuttlecock

1993 Movie
HD

De Gaulle

2020 Movie
HD

Coco Chanel's battles

2019 Movie
HD

Far from China

2001 Movie
HD

Selfish

2020 Movie
HD

Happy 50

2022 Movie
HD

Hors Service

2001 Movie
HD

A Man and Two Women

1991 Movie
HD

Angel's Wing

1993 Movie
HD

Des mains en or

2023 Movie
HD

5 Hectares

2023 Movie
HD

Julia

1977 Movie
HD

A Great Friend

2023 Movie
HD

Lady Oscar

1979 Movie
HD

From Hell to Victory

1979 Movie
HD

Strangers

1992 Movie
HD

Not on the Lips

2003 Movie
HD

Wilson chante Montand

2017 Movie
HD

Chanel Solitaire

1981 Movie
HD

Klandestin WT

Movie