Misato Fukuen

Misato Fukuen

Misato Fukuen (福圓 美里, Fukuen Misato) is a Japanese actress and voice actress affiliated with StarCrew. Her real name is Misato Sakuragi (桜木 美里, Sakuragi Misato). She has also performed activities as a singer under the name of MIRI. She was previously affiliated with Sigma Seven.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-01-10
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 福圓 美里, Fukuen Misato, 福圆美里, 후쿠엔 미사토, ふくえん みさと

Movies List of Misato Fukuen

HD

Hells

2008 Movie
HD

Dead Girls

2007 Movie
HD

Non Non Biyori OVA

2014 Movie