Reba McEntire

Reba McEntire

Reba Nell McEntire (born March 28, 1955), also known mononymously as Reba, is an American country music singer and actress. She is often referred to as "the Queen of Country", having sold more than 75 million records worldwide. She has appeared in both films and television.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1955-03-28
Place of Birth: McAlester, Oklahoma, USA
Also Known As: Reba Blackstock, Reba McIntyre, Reba

Movies List of Reba McEntire

HD

Forever Love

1998 Movie
HD

Secret of Giving

1999 Movie
HD

CMA Country Christmas

2017 Movie
HD

Moments & Memories

1998 Movie
HD

Christmas in Tune

2021 Movie
HD

Reba: Live

1995 Movie
HD

The Hammer

Movie
HD

Reba Video Gold I

2006 Movie
HD

Buffalo Girls

1995 Movie
HD

One Night at McCool's

2001 Movie
HD

Tremors

1990 Movie
HD

Charlotte's Web

2006 Movie
HD

Spies in Disguise

2019 Movie
HD

North

1994 Movie
HD

The Little Rascals

1994 Movie
HD

Country Gold

1982 Movie
HD

Maverick

1994 Movie