Álvaro Cervantes

Álvaro Cervantes

Álvaro Cervantes was born on September 12, 1989 in Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain. He is an actor and producer, known for Hanna (2011), Three Steps Above Heaven (2010) and Charles, Emperor King (2015).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1989-09-12
Place of Birth: Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
Also Known As: 阿尔瓦罗·塞万提斯, アルバーロ・セルバンテス

Movies List of Álvaro Cervantes

HD

88

2012 Movie
HD

The Tree of Blood

2018 Movie
HD

Un coche cualquiera

2019 Movie
HD

Crazy About Her

2021 Movie
HD

División Azul

2013 Movie
HD

Love at First Kiss

2023 Movie
HD

The Hanged Man

2009 Movie
HD

Our Life

2017 Movie
HD

The Final Game

2022 Movie
HD

The Sex Of The Angels

2012 Movie
HD

Adú

2020 Movie
HD

I Want You

2012 Movie
HD

Valley of the Dead

2022 Movie
HD

Under the Same Roof

2019 Movie
HD

Polar

2022 Movie
HD

Pretextos

2008 Movie
HD

More the Merrier

2021 Movie
HD

Offering to the Storm

2020 Movie
HD

Hanna

2011 Movie