David Zayas

David Zayas

David Zayas (born 31 December 1962) is a Puerto Rican theatrical, film, and television actor. He is most known for his roles as Angel Batista on Showtime's series Dexter and as Enrique Morales on the HBO prison drama Oz.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1962-08-15
Place of Birth: Puerto Rico
Also Known As:

Movies List of David Zayas

HD

Junction

2012 Movie
HD

Skyline

2010 Movie
HD

Samuel Bleak

2011 Movie
HD

Body Cam

2020 Movie
HD

Adieu Aurora

2022 Movie
HD

Jailbait

2004 Movie
HD

The Wannabe

2015 Movie
HD

11:55

2017 Movie
HD

The Lennon Report

2016 Movie
HD

Shine

2017 Movie
HD

Force of Nature

2020 Movie
HD

16 Blocks

2006 Movie
HD

Anne B. Real

2003 Movie
HD

The Savages

2007 Movie
HD

Lost Cat Corona

2017 Movie
HD

Tallulah

2016 Movie
HD

Blanco

Movie
HD

R#J

2021 Movie
HD

13

2010 Movie
HD

The Feast of the Goat

2006 Movie
HD

Annie

2014 Movie
HD

Undefeated

2003 Movie
HD

The Expendables

2010 Movie
HD

A Gentleman's Game

2002 Movie
HD

Wake

2009 Movie
HD

All Revved Up

1998 Movie
HD

Wit

2001 Movie
HD

Coach

2010 Movie
HD

Return to Paradise

1998 Movie
HD

Ride

2014 Movie
HD

The Yards

2000 Movie
HD

Sam the Man

2001 Movie
HD

The Interpreter

2005 Movie
HD

Above Freezing

1998 Movie
HD

Flying By

2009 Movie
HD

Stepmom

1998 Movie
HD

Michael Clayton

2007 Movie
HD

Rounders

1998 Movie
HD

Bringing Out the Dead

1999 Movie