Bill Butler

Bill Butler

Bill Butler (born April 7, 1921) is an American cinematographer. He is known for his work on Jaws (1975), Grease (1978) and Rocky IV (1985).
Known For: Camera
Birthday: 1921-04-07
Place of Birth: Cripple Creek, Colorado, USA
Also Known As: Wilmer C. Butler, Wilmer Butler

Movies List of Bill Butler