Ryoko Shiraishi

Ryoko Shiraishi

Ryoko Shiraishi is a Japanese voice actress and singer. She was a member of the now disbanded idol unit Drops.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-09-07
Place of Birth: Kashiba, Nara Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 白石 涼子, Ryōko Shiraishi, Ryôko Shiraishi, しらいし りょうこ, Ryouko Shiraishi, Drops, ドロップ, 白石凉子, 시라이시 료코

Movies List of Ryoko Shiraishi