Roger Kwok

Roger Kwok

Roger Kwok is an actor based in Hong Kong, China. He is most known for his extensive history with TVB television dramas.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1964-10-09
Place of Birth: Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]
Also Known As: Roger Kwok Chun-On, 郭晋安, 郭晉安

Movies List of Roger Kwok

HD

Kung Fu Mahjong

2005 Movie
HD

Shaolin Kung Fu Kids

1995 Movie
HD

共闖天涯

1995 Movie
HD

Happy Ghost V

1991 Movie
HD

The Twin Bracelets

1991 Movie
HD

Edge of Justice

1993 Movie
HD

Visible Secret 2

2002 Movie
HD

Wonder Seven

1994 Movie
HD

Mountain Warriors

1992 Movie
HD

Little Q

2019 Movie
HD

Bodies at Rest

2019 Movie