Michael Cimino

Michael Cimino

Michael Cimino is a musician and actor. He is known for his roles as Bob Palmeri in Annabelle Comes Home and as Victor Salazar in the Hulu series Love, Victor, a spin-off of the 2018 film Love, Simon.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1999-11-10
Place of Birth: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Michael Cimino

HD

Centurion XII

2020 Movie
HD

Dog Days

2018 Movie
HD

Annabelle Comes Home

2019 Movie
HD

Senior Year

2022 Movie
HD

Shangri-La Suite

2016 Movie