Miranda de Pencier

Miranda de Pencier

Miranda de Pencier is a Canadian film and television director and producer. She is most noted for her 2011 film Throat Song, which won the Canadian Screen Award for Best Live Action Short Drama at the 1st Canadian Screen Awards.
Known For: Production
Birthday: 1968-08-20
Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Also Known As:

Movies List of Miranda de Pencier

HD

Harrison Bergeron

1995 Movie
HD

Anne of Green Gables

1985 Movie
HD

Butterbox Babies

1995 Movie
HD

Sea of Love

1989 Movie