Lucas Bravo

Lucas Bravo

Lucas Bravo is a French actor and model. He is known for starring in the Netflix romantic comedy series Emily in Paris as chef Gabriel, Emily's downstairs neighbor and love interest. He is the son of the retired French footballer Daniel Bravo and singer Eva Bravo.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-03-26
Place of Birth: Nice, France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Lucas Bravo

HD

Beautiful Injuries

2016 Movie
HD

Loving

2021 Movie
HD

The Honeymoon

2022 Movie
HD

Ticket to Paradise

2022 Movie