Sangeetha Sringeri

Sangeetha Sringeri

Sangeetha Sringeri is an Indian actress who primarily works in Kannada language; popularly known as Sathi/Parvatii for her role in the Kannada daily soap HaraHara Mahadeva. She finished in the top 10 at the Miss India beauty pageant in 2014 and was runner up at the world supermodel contest. She was born into a defense family. Her father (Shiva Kumar K) is an ex-serviceman in Indian Air Force, her mother (Bhavani Shiva Kumar) is a Herbal wellness coach. Sangeetha was born in Sringeri, she is an NCC cadet and represented Karnataka in Kho kho bagging a gold medal in the year 2012
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1996-05-13
Place of Birth: Sringeri, Karnataka
Also Known As:

Movies List of Sangeetha Sringeri

HD

Lucky Man

2022 Movie
HD

777 Charlie

2022 Movie