Kanna Hirayama

Kanna Hirayama

Kanna Hirayama (平山 寛菜, Hirayama Kanna, born September 19, 1995) is a Japanese animator and character designer. Her nickname is Kappe.
Known For: Visual Effects
Birthday: 1995-09-19
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: 平山寛菜, Kappe

Movies List of Kanna Hirayama