Yuya Yagira

Yuya Yagira

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-03-26
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: Yûya Yagira, Yuuya Yagira, 柳楽優弥, Yūya Yagira, Yagira Yuuya, Yagira Yūya, Yagira Yûya, Yagira Yuya, 柳楽 優弥, やぎら ゆうや, 柳樂優彌, 柳樂 優彌, 柳乐优弥

Movies List of Yuya Yagira

HD

Nobody Knows

2004 Movie
HD

Sugar & Spice

2006 Movie
HD

The Bandage Club

2007 Movie
HD

The Shock Labyrinth

2009 Movie
HD

Saigo no Inochi

2014 Movie
HD

Destruction Babies

2016 Movie
HD

Gassoh

2015 Movie
HD

HOKUSAI

2021 Movie
HD

Gift of Fire

2021 Movie
HD

Asakusa Kid

2021 Movie
HD

Again

2013 Movie
HD

Ninkyo Yaro

2016 Movie
HD

His Lost Name

2019 Movie
HD

Don't Cry, Mr. Ogre

2019 Movie
HD

All to the Sea

2010 Movie
HD

The Fish Tale

2022 Movie
HD

Crows Explode

2014 Movie
HD

Unforgiven

2013 Movie
HD

Pink and Gray

2016 Movie
HD

Gintama

2017 Movie
HD

Galileo XX

2013 Movie
HD

Genius Party

2007 Movie
HD

Hibiki

2018 Movie
HD

The Fable

2019 Movie
HD

Falling Camellia

2018 Movie