Anthony Turpel

Anthony Turpel

American actor probably best known for his role as R.J. Forrester on The Bold and the Beautiful and Felix on Love, Victor.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2000-01-26
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Anthony Turpel

HD

Culdesac

2017 Movie
HD

The Hermit

2022 Movie
HD

Play Dead

2022 Movie
HD

Baby Blue

2023 Movie