Maitreyi Ramakrishnan

Maitreyi Ramakrishnan

Maitreyi Ramakrishnan (born 28 December 2001) is a Canadian actor of Sri Lankan Tamil descent known for starring in the Netflix series Never Have I Ever (2020).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2001-12-28
Place of Birth: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
Also Known As: 마이트레이 라마크리슈난

Movies List of Maitreyi Ramakrishnan

HD

Turning Red

2022 Movie