Kiefer Sutherland

Kiefer Sutherland

Kiefer Sutherland is a British-Canadian actor, producer and director, best known for his portrayal of Jack Bauer on the Fox thriller drama series 24. He has won an Emmy Award and Golden Globe award. He is the son of Canadian actors Donald Sutherland and Shirley Douglas.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1966-12-21
Place of Birth: Paddington, London, England, UK
Also Known As: 基夫修打蘭, 키퍼 서덜랜드, 基弗·萨瑟兰, キーファー・サザーランド, キーファー・ウィリアム・フレデリック・デンプシー・ジョージ・ルーファス・サザーランド

Movies List of Kiefer Sutherland

HD

Paradise Found

2003 Movie
HD

Flatliners

1990 Movie
HD

The Vanishing

1993 Movie
HD

The Three Musketeers

1993 Movie
HD

Desert Saints

2002 Movie
HD

Beat

2000 Movie
HD

Dead Heat

2002 Movie
HD

Renegades

1989 Movie
HD

Freeway

1996 Movie
HD

The Wild

2006 Movie
HD

Mirrors

2008 Movie
HD

The Nutcracker Prince

1990 Movie
HD

24: Redemption

2008 Movie
HD

After Alice

1999 Movie
HD

Last Light

1993 Movie
HD

Ground Control

1998 Movie
HD

Cowboy Up

2002 Movie
HD

Crazy Moon

1987 Movie
HD

The Right Temptation

2000 Movie
HD

Names on the Cup

2017 Movie
HD

Free to Rock

2017 Movie
HD

L.A. Confidential

2003 Movie
HD

Marked

2014 Movie
HD

Phone Booth

2003 Movie
HD

The Sentinel

2006 Movie
HD

River Queen

2005 Movie
HD

Young Guns

1988 Movie
HD

The Killing Time

1987 Movie
HD

Article 99

1992 Movie
HD

Young Guns II

1990 Movie
HD

Flashback

1990 Movie
HD

Eye for an Eye

1996 Movie
HD

1969

1988 Movie
HD

Break Up

1998 Movie
HD

The Cowboy Way

1994 Movie
HD

The Bay Boy

1984 Movie
HD

Woman Wanted

1999 Movie
HD

Behind the Red Door

2003 Movie
HD

The Confession

2011 Movie
HD

Trapped In Silence

1986 Movie
HD

Forsaken

2015 Movie
HD

Ultimate Gretzky

2003 Movie
HD

Dark City

1998 Movie
HD

Taking Lives

2004 Movie
HD

Melancholia

2011 Movie
HD

Promised Land

1988 Movie
HD

To End All Wars

2001 Movie
HD

B.O.B.'s Big Break

2009 Movie
HD

Pompeii

2014 Movie
HD

Duke of Groove

1996 Movie
HD

Amazing Stories

1986 Movie
HD

Stand by Me

1986 Movie
HD

A Few Good Men

1992 Movie
HD

Monsters vs Aliens

2009 Movie
HD

The Contractor

2022 Movie
HD

The Lost Boys

1987 Movie
HD

Love Shines

2010 Movie
HD

Where Is Kyra?

2018 Movie
HD

Picking Up the Pieces

2000 Movie
HD

Flatliners

2017 Movie
HD

A Time to Kill

1996 Movie
HD

Marmaduke

2010 Movie
HD

At Close Range

1986 Movie
HD

Hourglass

1996 Movie
HD

Teresa's Tattoo

1994 Movie
HD

Twelve

2010 Movie
HD

Rammstein in Amerika

2015 Movie
HD

Max Dugan Returns

1983 Movie
HD

Zoolander 2

2016 Movie