Edward Platt

Edward Platt

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1916-02-14
Place of Birth: Staten Island, New York, USA
Also Known As: Ed Platt, Edward C. Platt

Movies List of Edward Platt

HD

The Rebel Set

1959 Movie
HD

House of Numbers

1957 Movie
HD

Rock, Pretty Baby

1956 Movie
HD

Summer Love

1958 Movie
HD

Oregon Passage

1957 Movie
HD

Reprisal!

1956 Movie
HD

Damn Citizen

1958 Movie
HD

Inside the Mafia

1959 Movie
HD

The Gift of Love

1958 Movie
HD

Black Zoo

1963 Movie
HD

Gunman's Walk

1958 Movie
HD

A Ticklish Affair

1963 Movie
HD

Illegal

1955 Movie
HD

Written on the Wind

1956 Movie
HD

Johnny Shiloh

1963 Movie
HD

Designing Woman

1957 Movie
HD

The Unguarded Moment

1956 Movie
HD

The Tattered Dress

1957 Movie
HD

Bullet for a Badman

1964 Movie
HD

Cash McCall

1960 Movie
HD

They Came to Cordura

1959 Movie
HD

The Great Man

1956 Movie
HD

North by Northwest

1959 Movie
HD

Rebel Without a Cause

1955 Movie
HD

Backlash

1956 Movie
HD

Storm Center

1956 Movie
HD

Serenade

1956 Movie
HD

The Snoop Sisters

1972 Movie
HD

The Fiercest Heart

1961 Movie
HD

The Proud Ones

1956 Movie
HD

Sincerely Yours

1955 Movie
HD

Cape Fear

1962 Movie
HD

Omar Khayyam

1957 Movie
HD

Pollyanna

1960 Movie
HD

The Shrike

1955 Movie
HD

Cult of the Cobra

1955 Movie
HD

The Steel Jungle

1956 Movie