Liu Haocun

Liu Haocun

Liu Haocun, a Chinese actress, graduated from the Chinese Folk Dance Department of Beijing Dance Academy.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2000-05-20
Place of Birth: Changchun,Jilin Province,China
Also Known As: Haocun Liu, 刘浩存, Lưu Hạo Tồn

Movies List of Liu Haocun