Robert Sean Leonard

Robert Sean Leonard

​Robert Sean Leonard (born February 28, 1969) is an award-winning American actor. He has regularly starred in Broadway and off-Broadway productions, but is most known for his roles on House and in Dead Poets Society.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1969-02-28
Place of Birth: Westwood, New Jersey, USA
Also Known As: Robert Lawrence Leonard

Movies List of Robert Sean Leonard

HD

Swing Kids

1993 Movie
HD

Standoff

1998 Movie
HD

Nantucket

2011 Movie
HD

Tape

2001 Movie
HD

A Glimpse of Hell

2001 Movie
HD

The Boys Next Door

1996 Movie
HD

House: Swan Song

2012 Movie
HD

Dead Poets Society

1989 Movie
HD

Married to It

1991 Movie
HD

A Painted House

2003 Movie
HD

Ground Control

1998 Movie
HD

The I Inside

2004 Movie
HD

In the Gloaming

1997 Movie
HD

Bluffing It

1987 Movie
HD

Safe Passage

1994 Movie
HD

My Two Loves

1986 Movie
HD

The Manhattan Project

1986 Movie
HD

Chelsea Walls

2001 Movie
HD

Driven

2001 Movie
HD

Mr. & Mrs. Bridge

1990 Movie
HD

The Age of Innocence

1993 Movie
HD

The Age of Innocence

1993 Movie