Lance Henriksen

Lance Henriksen

An American actor and artist best known to film and television audiences for his roles in science fiction, action, and horror films such as The Terminator, the Alien film franchise, and on television shows such as Millennium. Henriksen is also a voice actor; he is noted for his deep, commanding voice.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1940-05-05
Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Lance Hendrickson, Lance Henricksen, Lance James Henriksen, Λανς Χένρικσεν, Λανς Τζέιμς Χένρικσεν

Movies List of Lance Henriksen

HD

The Seamstress

2009 Movie
HD

Mind Ripper

1995 Movie
HD

Expedition: Bismarck

2002 Movie
HD

Pumpkinhead

1988 Movie
HD

The Mangler 2

2001 Movie
HD

Deadwater

2008 Movie
HD

Antibody

2002 Movie
HD

Sasquatch

2002 Movie
HD

In the Spider's Web

2007 Movie
HD

Dark Reel

2008 Movie
HD

Scream of the Banshee

2011 Movie
HD

The Horror Show

1989 Movie
HD

Dream Warrior

2004 Movie
HD

The Garden

2006 Movie
HD

Nature of the Beast

1995 Movie
HD

The Outfit

1993 Movie
HD

Sasquatch Mountain

2006 Movie
HD

Survival Quest

1988 Movie
HD

Beautiful Wave

2011 Movie
HD

It's in the Blood

2012 Movie
HD

Rapid Exchange

2003 Movie
HD

Spitfire

1995 Movie
HD

Gunfighter's Moon

1997 Movie
HD

My Dog the Champion

2013 Movie
HD

Hollows Grove

2014 Movie
HD

Alien Rising

2013 Movie
HD

Lake Eerie

2016 Movie
HD

The Invitation

2003 Movie
HD

Harbinger Down

2015 Movie
HD

Dark Awakening

2014 Movie
HD

Needlestick

2017 Movie
HD

After the Sun Fell

2017 Movie
HD

Gone Are the Days

2018 Movie
HD

One for the Road

2021 Movie
HD

Falling

2020 Movie
HD

A.I. 187

2019 Movie
HD

The Penitent Man

2010 Movie
HD

It Ain't Easy

1972 Movie
HD

Being

2020 Movie
HD

The Last Samurai

1990 Movie
HD

The Dead of Night

2021 Movie
HD

Reklaw

2021 Movie
HD

Vote for Santa

Movie
HD

Jennifer Eight

1992 Movie
HD

No Escape

1994 Movie
HD

Stone Cold

1991 Movie
HD

Dusting Cliff 7

1997 Movie
HD

Bone Dry

2007 Movie
HD

Excessive Force

1993 Movie
HD

Alone in the Dark 2

2008 Movie
HD

Man's Best Friend

1993 Movie
HD

Pistol Whipped

2008 Movie
HD

The Da Vinci Treasure

2006 Movie
HD

No Contest II

1996 Movie
HD

Evel Knievel

2004 Movie
HD

Justice Served

2015 Movie
HD

Delta Heat

1992 Movie
HD

Sin Reaper

2013 Movie
HD

The Last Cowboy

2002 Movie
HD

Baja

1995 Movie
HD

Daylight's End

2016 Movie
HD

Profile for Murder

1996 Movie
HD

Starkweather

2004 Movie
HD

The Unwilling

2017 Movie
HD

This Old Machine

2017 Movie
HD

Eminence Hill

2019 Movie
HD

The Unhealer

2020 Movie
HD

Alpha Rift

2021 Movie
HD

Aliens

1986 Movie
HD

Hard Target

1993 Movie
HD

Near Dark

1987 Movie
HD

Powder

1995 Movie
HD

Mansion of the Doomed

1976 Movie
HD

Nightmares

1983 Movie
HD

Knights

1993 Movie
HD

The Visitor

1979 Movie
HD

The Lost Tribe

2009 Movie
HD

Hit List

1989 Movie
HD

Phantom

2013 Movie
HD

Stung

2015 Movie
HD

The Sector

2016 Movie
HD

Living in Darkness

2002 Movie
HD

Wraith

2017 Movie
HD

West of Hell

2018 Movie
HD

The Book of Daniel

2013 Movie
HD

A Reckoning

2018 Movie
HD

Awaken

Movie
HD

Streets of Justice

1985 Movie
HD

Dead Man

1995 Movie
HD

Jagged Edge

1985 Movie
HD

One Point O

2004 Movie
HD

Ladies of the House

2008 Movie
HD

Madhouse

2004 Movie
HD

Boulevard

1994 Movie
HD

Monster Brawl

2011 Movie
HD

Comrades in Arms

1991 Movie
HD

The Criminal Mind

1993 Movie
HD

Choke Canyon

1986 Movie
HD

Monday at 11:01 A.M.

2016 Movie
HD

Spirit Riders

2015 Movie
HD

Mimic: Sentinel

2003 Movie
HD

Cut to the Chase

2017 Movie
HD

Cliffs of Freedom

2019 Movie
HD

To Kill the King

1974 Movie
HD

The Arcadian

2011 Movie
HD

Blood Shot

2013 Movie
HD

On Fire

Movie
HD

Falling - Q&A

2021 Movie
HD

The Terminator

1984 Movie
HD

Unspeakable

2003 Movie
HD

Good Day for It

2011 Movie
HD

Savage Dawn

1985 Movie
HD

Paranormal Island

2014 Movie
HD

The Chosen One

2007 Movie
HD

Kids vs Monsters

2015 Movie
HD

Big Legend

2018 Movie
HD

Johnny Handsome

1989 Movie
HD

Scream 3

2000 Movie
HD

Hellraiser: Hellworld

2005 Movie
HD

Gingerclown

2013 Movie
HD

Deadly Intent

1988 Movie
HD

The Genesis Code

2010 Movie
HD

Martini Ranch: Reach

1988 Movie
HD

Abominable

2006 Movie
HD

Color of Night

1994 Movie
HD

Dying God

2008 Movie
HD

Lost Voyage

2001 Movie
HD

Felony

1994 Movie
HD

Tarzan II

2005 Movie
HD

Two-Fisted Tales

1992 Movie
HD

Mom and Dad

2018 Movie
HD

The Machine

2017 Movie
HD

Why?

2021 Movie
HD

Damien: Omen II

1978 Movie
HD

Alien³

1992 Movie
HD

Appaloosa

2008 Movie
HD

Tarzan

1999 Movie
HD

House

2008 Movie
HD

Alien Evolution

2001 Movie
HD

Road to Paloma

2014 Movie
HD

Super Mario Bros.

1993 Movie
HD

Monster Truck Mater

2010 Movie
HD

A Question of Honor

1982 Movie
HD

Hardwired

2009 Movie
HD

Supernova

2005 Movie
HD

The Unwilling

2017 Movie
HD

Return to Earth

1976 Movie
HD

Mimesis: Nosferatu

2018 Movie
HD

Deserted

2016 Movie
HD

The Right Stuff

1983 Movie
HD

Prairie Fever

2008 Movie
HD

D-Railed

2018 Movie
HD

Necessary Evil

2008 Movie
HD

Dog Day Afternoon

1975 Movie
HD

The Slammin' Salmon

2009 Movie
HD

When a Stranger Calls

2006 Movie
HD

Emperor of the North

1973 Movie
HD

Prince of the City

1981 Movie
HD

Network

1976 Movie
HD

Jennifer's Body

2009 Movie