Carmen Maura

Carmen Maura

Carmen García Maura is a Spanish actress. In a career that has spanned six decades, Maura is best known for her collaborations with noted Spanish film director Pedro Almodóvar.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1945-09-15
Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain
Also Known As: 카르멘 마우라, Carmen García Maura, Carmen G. Maura

Movies List of Carmen Maura

HD

Pepi, Luci, Bom

1980 Movie
HD

Common Wealth

2000 Movie
HD

Queens

2005 Movie
HD

Ay, Carmela!

1990 Movie
HD

To the Other Side

2005 Movie
HD

The Black Virgin

2008 Movie
HD

La promesa

2004 Movie
HD

Arroz y tartana

2003 Movie
HD

La reina anónima

1992 Movie
HD

Escalade

2011 Movie
HD

Amores que matan

1996 Movie
HD

Shadows in a Conflict

1993 Movie
HD

El menor de los males

2007 Movie
HD

Louis, the Child King

1993 Movie
HD

Beyond the Walls

1985 Movie
HD

Femenino singular

1982 Movie
HD

Tortilla y Cinema

1997 Movie
HD

Seeds

2018 Movie
HD

Vaca Paloma

2015 Movie
HD

Lisboa

1999 Movie
HD

Venice

2021 Movie
HD

Oh! Mammy Blue

2018 Movie
HD

Chatarra

1991 Movie
HD

La peur du vide

2017 Movie
HD

La mujer feliz

1990 Movie
HD

Eugenia Grandet

1977 Movie
HD

Volver

2006 Movie
HD

Law of Desire

1987 Movie
HD

Valentin

2002 Movie
HD

Musical Chairs

2015 Movie
HD

Women

1997 Movie
HD

25 Degrees in Winter

2004 Movie
HD

Paulette

2012 Movie
HD

Baton Rouge

1988 Movie
HD

Paper Tigers

1977 Movie
HD

Parella de tres

1995 Movie
HD

King of the River

1995 Movie
HD

La madre

2013 Movie
HD

Vanity

2015 Movie
HD

The Black Hand

1980 Movie
HD

The Angry Cid

1983 Movie
HD

The Kids Are Back

2017 Movie
HD

In Family I Trust

2019 Movie
HD

Let My People Go!

2011 Movie
HD

Clara y Elena

2001 Movie
HD

Rainbow

2022 Movie
HD

Garden of Eden

2008 Movie
HD

Le Mac

2010 Movie
HD

800 Bullets

2002 Movie
HD

The Pact of Silence

2003 Movie
HD

Le ventre de Juliette

2002 Movie
HD

Tata Mía

1986 Movie
HD

The Lame Pigeon

1995 Movie
HD

Superlove

1999 Movie
HD

Free Zone

2005 Movie
HD

Alice and Martin

1998 Movie
HD

Witching & Bitching

2013 Movie
HD

The Hold-Up

2001 Movie
HD

Enthusiasm

1998 Movie
HD

The Comet

1999 Movie
HD

Dirty Kids

2017 Movie
HD

Chasing Wonders

2021 Movie
HD

El espíritu

1969 Movie
HD

Coarse Salt

1984 Movie
HD

Blindfolded Eyes

1978 Movie
HD

Man in Hiding

1971 Movie
HD

Searching for Love

2004 Movie
HD

El hombre de moda

1980 Movie
HD

La fête des mères

2018 Movie
HD

Matador

1986 Movie
HD

Dark Habits

1983 Movie
HD

Leonor

1975 Movie
HD

La petición

1976 Movie
HD

Querido Fotogramas

2018 Movie
HD

La corte de Ana

2020 Movie
HD

¡Ay, Carmen!

2018 Movie
HD

Tetro

2009 Movie
HD

A Chaste Spanish Man

1973 Movie
HD

Stories of Our Cinema

2019 Movie
HD

Love Ravings

1986 Movie