Eric Christian Olsen

Eric Christian Olsen

Eric Christian Olsen (born May 31, 1977) is an American actor. He is known for his portrayals of Investigator Marty Deeks on the CBS television series NCIS: Los Angeles, and of Austin in the film Not Another Teen Movie.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1977-05-31
Place of Birth: Eugene, Oregon, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Eric Christian Olsen

HD

Mojave

2004 Movie
HD

Arthurs Quest

1999 Movie
HD

Write & Wrong

2007 Movie
HD

Fired Up!

2009 Movie
HD

Local Boys

2002 Movie
HD

Mean People Suck

2001 Movie
HD

License to Wed

2007 Movie
HD

The Back-Up Plan

2010 Movie
HD

The Thing

2011 Movie
HD

Warning Labels

2015 Movie
HD

The Hot Chick

2002 Movie
HD

The Place of No Words

2019 Movie
HD

The Last Kiss

2006 Movie
HD

Sunshine Cleaning

2008 Movie
HD

The Relationtrip

2017 Movie
HD

Band of Robbers

2016 Movie
HD

Sun Dogs

2017 Movie
HD

Cellular

2004 Movie
HD

Battle of the Sexes

2017 Movie
HD

The Comebacks

2007 Movie
HD

Black Cat Run

1998 Movie
HD

Eagle Eye

2008 Movie
HD

Beerfest

2006 Movie
HD

Pearl Harbor

2001 Movie