Narilya Gulmongkolpech

Narilya Gulmongkolpech

Narilya Gulmongkolpech, nicknamed Yada or Benz, is a Thai actor, singer and model from Bangkok. She is currently pursuing a bachelor's degree in the Faculty of Communication Arts at Rangsit University. Originally named 'Benz' Natthida Trichaiya, she eventually changed it to a more auspicious one.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 2000-03-26
Place of Birth: Thailand
Also Known As: Yada Narilya Gulmongkolpech, ญดา นริลญา กุลมงคลเพชร, Benz Natthida Trichaiya, เบนซ์ ณัฐธิดา ตรีชัยยะ

Movies List of Narilya Gulmongkolpech

HD

The Medium

2021 Movie
HD

Make Money

2020 Movie
HD

Sugar Café

2018 Movie
HD

Postman

2023 Movie