Marcus Giamatti

Marcus Giamatti

Marcus Giamatti is an American actor, best known for being a regular member of the cast of the CBS drama series Judging Amy. He is the younger brother of actor Paul Giamatti.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1961-10-03
Place of Birth: New Haven - Connecticut - USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Marcus Giamatti

HD

Hamlet

2000 Movie
HD

Starving in Suburbia

2014 Movie
HD

The Chosen One

2010 Movie
HD

Jimmy Hollywood

1994 Movie
HD

On the Doll

2007 Movie
HD

Mr. & Mrs. Bridge

1990 Movie
HD

Necessary Roughness

1991 Movie
HD

Judy Berlin

1999 Movie
HD

3 Ninjas Kick Back

1994 Movie