Phil LaMarr

Phil LaMarr

Phillip "Phil" LaMarr (born January 24, 1967) is an American actor, comedian and voice actor. One of the original cast members on the sketch comedy series MADtv, he is also known for his voice acting on the animated series Futurama, Static Shock, Samurai Jack, Justice League, Justice League Unlimited, Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic II The Sith Lords, Star Wars: The Clone Wars, Metal Gear Solid 2: Sons of Liberty, Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots, and inFAMOUS.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1967-01-24
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As: Phil La Mar, Phil LaMaar, Phil LaMar, Phil Lamarr, Phillip La Marr, Phil La Marr, Phillip LaMarr, Pill LaMarr, Phil Lamaar, Phil Marr

Movies List of Phil LaMarr

HD

Lost Cat

2000 Movie
HD

Program

2003 Movie
HD

Suicide, the Comedy

1998 Movie
HD

Deep

2017 Movie
HD

In This Gray Place

2019 Movie
HD

Free Enterprise

1998 Movie
HD

Kill the Man

1999 Movie
HD

Dark Minions

2013 Movie
HD

Evil Alien Conquerors

2003 Movie
HD

Doctor Strange

2007 Movie
HD

CarGo

2017 Movie
HD

Eat Your Heart Out

1997 Movie
HD

Bling

2016 Movie
HD

Milestone Generations

2022 Movie
HD

Superman: Red Son

2020 Movie
HD

Madly Madagascar

2013 Movie
HD

Speaking of Sex

2001 Movie
HD

Real Steel

2011 Movie
HD

Zambezia

2012 Movie
HD

Cook-Off!

2007 Movie
HD

Black Panther

2010 Movie
HD

Incredibles 2

2018 Movie
HD

Pulp Fiction

1994 Movie
HD

Shark Tale

2004 Movie
HD

The Lion King

2019 Movie
HD

The Animatrix

2003 Movie
HD

Men, Women & Children

2014 Movie
HD

Cherish

2002 Movie
HD

Battle for Terra

2007 Movie
HD

Step Brothers

2008 Movie
HD

TMNT

2007 Movie
HD

Bolt

2008 Movie
HD

Rumble

2022 Movie
HD

Bio-Dome

1996 Movie
HD

The Emoji Movie

2017 Movie
HD

Frozen II

2019 Movie
HD

I Know That Voice

2014 Movie
HD

Spider-Man 2

2004 Movie