J.R. Bookwalter

J.R. Bookwalter

Known For: Production
Birthday: 1966-08-16
Place of Birth: Akron, Ohio, USA
Also Known As: Rory Squatpump, Duncan Squatpump, Darryl Squatpump, Lance Randas, Jerry Bookwaffle, 'Big Daddy' J.R. Bookwalter

Movies List of J.R. Bookwalter

HD

Girlfriends

1993 Movie
HD

VHS Massacre Too

2020 Movie
HD

The Basement

1989 Movie
HD

Skinned Alive

1990 Movie
HD

Zombiegeddon

2003 Movie
HD

Robot Ninja

1989 Movie
HD

Her Name Was Christa

2020 Movie
HD

The Dead Next Door

1989 Movie
HD

The Sandman

1995 Movie
HD

Zombie Cop

1991 Movie
HD

Ozone

1994 Movie
HD

Chickboxer

1992 Movie