Vincent Schiavelli

Vincent Schiavelli

Vincent Andrew Schiavelli was an American character actor and food writer noted for his work on stage, screen, and television, often described as "the man with the sad eyes." He was notable for his numerous supporting roles. Schiavelli was also well known for his height, standing 6 ft 6 in (1.98 m). He often attributed his unique facial appearance and great height to Marfan syndrome.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1948-11-11
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Also Known As: Vince Schiavelli

Movies List of Vincent Schiavelli

HD

Angels

1976 Movie
HD

Comedy of Horrors

1981 Movie
HD

Dorf On Golf

1987 Movie
HD

Miracolo a Palermo!

2005 Movie
HD

American Saint

2001 Movie
HD

Baggage

2003 Movie
HD

Lurking Fear

1994 Movie
HD

Milo

1998 Movie
HD

Seed of Innocence

1980 Movie
HD

Kidco

1984 Movie
HD

Waiting for the Light

1990 Movie
HD

Ghost

1990 Movie
HD

Oliviero Rising

2009 Movie
HD

The Undesirables

2003 Movie
HD

Man on the Moon

1999 Movie
HD

Golden Door

2006 Movie
HD

Inferno

1999 Movie
HD

Heat Vision and Jack

1999 Movie
HD

Back to Back

1996 Movie
HD

The Courtyard

1995 Movie
HD

Playroom

1990 Movie
HD

Time Out

1988 Movie
HD

Bride of Boogedy

1987 Movie
HD

The Return

1980 Movie
HD

Ferrari

2003 Movie
HD

Taking Off

1971 Movie
HD

Mister Frost

1990 Movie
HD

The Happy Hooker

1975 Movie
HD

Completely Cuckoo

1997 Movie
HD

American Pop

1981 Movie
HD

Escape

1980 Movie
HD

Miracle Beach

1992 Movie
HD

Cold Feet

1989 Movie
HD

Lord of Illusions

1995 Movie
HD

The Whipping Boy

1994 Movie
HD

The Frisco Kid

1979 Movie
HD

Pinocchio

1984 Movie
HD

Hey Arnold! The Movie

2002 Movie
HD

Tomorrow Never Dies

1997 Movie
HD

Death to Smoochy

2002 Movie
HD

Kurt & Courtney

1998 Movie
HD

Two Much

1995 Movie
HD

Johnny Dangerously

1984 Movie
HD

Batman Returns

1992 Movie
HD

A Little Princess

1995 Movie
HD

White Mama

1980 Movie
HD

Casper Meets Wendy

1998 Movie
HD

Lots of Luck

1985 Movie
HD

3 Ninjas Knuckle Up

1995 Movie
HD

Nightside

1980 Movie
HD

The Gong Show Movie

1980 Movie
HD

Homer and Eddie

1989 Movie
HD

Restons groupés

1998 Movie
HD

The Painted Desert

1994 Movie
HD

Valmont

1989 Movie
HD

Baadasssss!

2004 Movie
HD

The 4th Tenor

2002 Movie
HD

Ted & Venus

1991 Movie
HD

Rusty: A Dog's Tale

1998 Movie
HD

The Ratings Game

1984 Movie
HD

Another You

1991 Movie
HD

Better Off Dead...

1985 Movie
HD

For Pete's Sake

1974 Movie
HD

American Virgin

2000 Movie
HD

Amadeus

1984 Movie
HD

Solino

2002 Movie
HD

An Unmarried Woman

1978 Movie
HD

Night Shift

1982 Movie
HD

The Great Gatsby

1974 Movie