A Nai

A Nai

A Nai, born in the 1960s, was an engineering student who studied mechanics. In the early 1990s, he abandoned politics and entered business. In 2003 she started to write based on years of experience in shopping malls and personal insights.
Known For: Writing
Birthday: 1966-07-30
Place of Birth: Ningbo, Zhejiang, China
Also Known As: 阿耐, Ane

Movies List of A Nai