Solbjørg Højfeldt

Solbjørg Højfeldt

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1947-06-10
Place of Birth: Copenhagen, Denmark
Also Known As:

Movies List of Solbjørg Højfeldt

HD

Flickering Lights

2000 Movie
HD

Brothers

2004 Movie
HD

The Blessing

2009 Movie
HD

No Time for Love

2009 Movie
HD

Two Penny Dance

1999 Movie
HD

The Wolf at the Door

1986 Movie
HD

Medea

1989 Movie
HD

Zappa

1983 Movie
HD

Fruen på Hamre

2000 Movie
HD

Stepping Out

1981 Movie
HD

The Day Will Come

2016 Movie
HD

Truck-driver

1981 Movie
HD

Motello

1998 Movie
HD

Darling

2017 Movie
HD

The Serbian Dane

2001 Movie
HD

Operation Cobra

1995 Movie
HD

Ditte & Louise

2018 Movie
HD

Exit Plan

2019 Movie
HD

Lille Danser

2017 Movie
HD

Rainfox

1984 Movie
HD

The Kingdom

1994 Movie
HD

The Kingdom II

1997 Movie
HD

Hungud

2022 Movie
HD

Maybe Baby

2023 Movie
HD

Afbrudt møde

1982 Movie