Johnny Hallyday

Johnny Hallyday

Jean-Philippe Léo Smet (15 June 1943 – 5 December 2017), better known by his stage name Johnny Hallyday, was a French rock and roll and pop singer and actor, credited for having brought rock and roll to France.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1943-06-15
Place of Birth: Paris, France
Also Known As: Jean-Philippe Smet

Movies List of Johnny Hallyday

HD

The Specialists

1969 Movie
HD

Family Council

1986 Movie
HD

Vengeance

2009 Movie
HD

Terminus

1987 Movie
HD

La Gamine

1992 Movie
HD

Falling Point

1970 Movie
HD

Retiens Johnny

2020 Movie
HD

Mon nom est Johnny

2021 Movie
HD

Hallyday Bercy 2003

2021 Movie
HD

复仇

Movie
HD

Man on the Train

2002 Movie
HD

The Great Chase

1968 Movie
HD

Jean-Philippe

2006 Movie
HD

J'ai tout donné

1972 Movie
HD

Everyone's Life

2017 Movie
HD

Bouton rouge

1967 Movie
HD

The Perfect Day

2018 Movie
HD

Love Me

2000 Movie
HD

Kidnapping

2005 Movie
HD

Crime Spree

2003 Movie
HD

Quartier VIP

2005 Movie
HD

5 + 1

1970 Movie
HD

Why Not Me?

1999 Movie
HD

Money Money Money

1972 Movie
HD

The Iron Triangle

1989 Movie
HD

Detective

1985 Movie
HD

Cherchez l'idole

1964 Movie
HD

Animal

1977 Movie
HD

Shoot to Live

2022 Movie
HD

Secret File 1413

1961 Movie
HD

Rock'n Roll

2017 Movie
HD

The Ponies

1967 Movie
HD

Tales of Paris

1962 Movie
HD

Un coup dans l'aile

1963 Movie
HD

Mischka

2002 Movie
HD

The Pink Panther 2

2009 Movie
HD

Visa de censure n° X

1976 Movie
HD

Vadim Mister Cool

2016 Movie
HD

Aznavour by Charles

2019 Movie
HD

Malpertuis

1971 Movie
HD

Danger Down Under

1988 Movie
HD

Playing Beatie Bow

1986 Movie
HD

Père Noël et fils

1983 Movie
HD

Diabolique

1955 Movie