Robert Benmussa

Robert Benmussa

Robert Benmussa is a French producer. His company RB Production is based in Paris. He has produced The Pianist (2002), nominated and won numerous awards, Oliver Twist (2005) and Venus in Fur (2013) by Roman Polanski. He has over 25 credits to his name, although only 9 are listed on Letterboxd.
Known For: Production
Birthday: 1953-01-01
Place of Birth: France
Also Known As:

Movies List of Robert Benmussa

HD

Brothers in Arms

1989 Movie
HD

Bitter Moon

1992 Movie
HD

Mixed Marriage

2004 Movie