Juan Diego

Juan Diego

Juan Diego was born on December 14, 1942 in Bormujos, Seville, Andalucía (Spain). He was an actor (cinema, TV and theater) and producer, known for La muerte de un viajante (1972), Cabeza de Vaca (1991), Padre Coraje (2002), Los hombres de Paco (2005), El triunfo (2006) and The Cover (2021). He died on April 28, 2022 in Madrid, Spain.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1942-12-14
Place of Birth: Sevilla, Spain
Also Known As: Juan Diego Ruiz Montero

Movies List of Juan Diego

HD

The 7th Day

2004 Movie
HD

Cabeza de Vaca

1991 Movie
HD

Casual Day

2007 Movie
HD

Dragon Rapide

1986 Movie
HD

Vete de mí

2006 Movie
HD

30 Years of Darkness

2012 Movie
HD

Your Next Life

2004 Movie
HD

Remake

2006 Movie
HD

Nightfall In India

2014 Movie
HD

De tripas corazón

1985 Movie
HD

Cebra

2014 Movie
HD

Los comuneros

1978 Movie
HD

Yo creo que...

1975 Movie
HD

Padre Coraje

2002 Movie
HD

Martes de Carnaval

2008 Movie
HD

Torapia

2004 Movie
HD

The Creature

1977 Movie
HD

Jarrapellejos

1988 Movie
HD

Pasodoble

1988 Movie
HD

Yerma

1999 Movie
HD

El triunfo

2006 Movie
HD

Torremolinos 73

2003 Movie
HD

To Hell With The Ugly

2010 Movie
HD

Fashion Victim

2009 Movie
HD

23-F: la película

2011 Movie
HD

Fuerte Apache

2007 Movie
HD

Todo es silencio

2012 Movie
HD

Voyage to Nowhere

1986 Movie
HD

You're the One

2000 Movie
HD

Banderas, the Tyrant

1993 Movie
HD

¿Dónde está?

2002 Movie
HD

Death of a Salesman

1972 Movie
HD

Can't Say Goodbye

2017 Movie
HD

Una pasión singular

2003 Movie
HD

The Way They Were

1987 Movie
HD

Martes de carnaval

1991 Movie
HD

Fugitives

2000 Movie
HD

Dolores

1981 Movie
HD

La corte de Ana

2020 Movie
HD

Camarón: The Film

2018 Movie
HD

Between Your Legs

1999 Movie
HD

The Virgin of Lust

2002 Movie
HD

Arcibel's Game

2003 Movie
HD

El buscón

1979 Movie
HD

The Lost Paradise

1985 Movie
HD

París-Tombuctú

1999 Movie
HD

Sevilla 2030

2003 Movie
HD

The Cover

2021 Movie
HD

The Dumbfounded King

1991 Movie
HD

Smoking Room

2002 Movie
HD

The Imaginary Invalid

1979 Movie
HD

Golfo de Vizcaya

1985 Movie
HD

Despite Everything

2019 Movie
HD

Venus

2023 Movie
HD

Jamon Jamon

1992 Movie
HD

Fantasía... 3

1966 Movie
HD

The Longest Night

1991 Movie
HD

Gold

2017 Movie
HD

Pepe Guindo

1999 Movie
HD

Xtreme

2021 Movie
HD

Los flamencos

1968 Movie
HD

Lope

2010 Movie
HD

The Holy Innocents

1984 Movie
HD

Largo retorno

1975 Movie
HD

Erotic Stories

1980 Movie
HD

Sexo en el plató

2007 Movie
HD

Dream Kiss

1992 Movie
HD

Painless

2012 Movie
HD

Summer Rain

2006 Movie
HD

Journey to Somewhere

2021 Movie
HD

País S. A.

1975 Movie