Dean Jones

Dean Jones

Dean Jones (1931–2015) was an American actor. Jones is best known for his leading roles in several Walt Disney movies between 1965 and 1977, most notably The Love Bug.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1931-01-25
Place of Birth: Decatur, Alabama, USA
Also Known As: Dean Carroll Jones

Movies List of Dean Jones

HD

The Ugly Dachshund

1966 Movie
HD

Snowball Express

1972 Movie
HD

The Love Bug

1968 Movie
HD

The Shaggy D.A.

1976 Movie
HD

St. John in Exile

1986 Movie
HD

Mr. Superinvisible

1970 Movie
HD

Handle with Care

1958 Movie
HD

Born Again

1978 Movie
HD

The New Interns

1964 Movie
HD

That Darn Cat!

1965 Movie
HD

Blackbeard's Ghost

1968 Movie
HD

Two on a Guillotine

1965 Movie
HD

Monkeys, Go Home!

1967 Movie
HD

That Darn Cat

1997 Movie
HD

Beethoven

1992 Movie
HD

Any Wednesday

1966 Movie
HD

A Walk in Time

1996 Movie
HD

Torpedo Run

1958 Movie
HD

Imitation General

1958 Movie
HD

Other People's Money

1991 Movie
HD

Jailhouse Rock

1957 Movie
HD

Tea and Sympathy

1956 Movie
HD

Fire and Rain

1990 Movie
HD

Mitzi & 100 Guys

1975 Movie
HD

Never So Few

1959 Movie
HD

The Love Bug

1997 Movie
HD

Ten Thousand Bedrooms

1957 Movie
HD

Six by Sondheim

2013 Movie
HD

These Wilder Years

1956 Movie
HD

Designing Woman

1957 Movie
HD

The Opposite Sex

1956 Movie
HD

The Sugarland Express

1974 Movie