Linda Purl

Linda Purl

Linda Purl (born September 2, 1955) is an American actress and singer, perhaps best known for portraying Charlene Matlock on Matlock.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1955-09-02
Place of Birth: Greenwich, Connecticut, United States
Also Known As:

Movies List of Linda Purl

HD

Criminal Intent

2005 Movie
HD

Maid of Honor

2006 Movie
HD

The Perfect Tenant

2000 Movie
HD

Web of Deceit

1990 Movie
HD

Stranger at the Door

2004 Movie
HD

Before the Storm

1991 Movie
HD

Viper

1988 Movie
HD

Natural Causes

1994 Movie
HD

The Flame Is Love

1979 Movie
HD

Black Market Baby

1977 Movie
HD

Women at West Point

1979 Movie
HD

A Last Cry for Help

1979 Movie
HD

In Self Defense

1987 Movie
HD

Body Language

1992 Movie
HD

Leo and Loree

1980 Movie
HD

The High Country

1981 Movie
HD

Rapunzel

1990 Movie
HD

Like Normal People

1979 Movie
HD

Bender

2016 Movie
HD

Young Pioneers

1976 Movie
HD

Accidental Meeting

1994 Movie
HD

Pleasures

1986 Movie
HD

Samson and Delilah

1986 Movie
HD

Paul's Promise

2022 Movie
HD

Frozen Impact

2003 Movie
HD

Visiting Hours

1982 Movie
HD

Money on the Side

1982 Movie
HD

Broken Halos

2020 Movie
HD

Fear of the Dark

2003 Movie
HD

Addicted to His Love

1988 Movie
HD

Secrets

1992 Movie
HD

Outrage!

1986 Movie
HD

Doomsday Mom

2021 Movie
HD

The Absolute Truth

1997 Movie
HD

Stalked at 17

2012 Movie
HD

Crazy Mama

1975 Movie
HD

State Fair

1976 Movie
HD

Midas Valley

1985 Movie
HD

Man of Miracles

1999 Movie
HD

The Walking Major

1970 Movie
HD

Having Babies

1976 Movie
HD

Dark Mansions

1986 Movie
HD

W.C. Fields and Me

1976 Movie
HD

Jory

1973 Movie
HD

The Swing of Things

2020 Movie
HD

Mighty Joe Young

1998 Movie