Josh Segarra

Josh Segarra

Josh Segarra (born June 3, 1986) is an American actor. He is known for his roles on the television series The Electric Company, Sirens, and Arrow as well as for originating the role of Emilio Estefan in the musical On Your Feet!. His other television credits include Chicago P.D., The Other Two, and Orange is the New Black, while his other theatrical credits include the musicals Lysistrata Jones and Dogfight.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1986-06-03
Place of Birth: Longwood, Florida, U.S.A.
Also Known As: Джош Сегарра, 조쉬 세가라

Movies List of Josh Segarra

HD

First One In

2020 Movie
HD

Overboard

2018 Movie
HD

Vampire Bats

2005 Movie
HD

Scream 6

2023 Movie
HD

The Narrows

2008 Movie
HD

Trainwreck

2015 Movie
HD

All In

2018 Movie